Birth name: Lee Doo-hyun Ra.D (born 1980) is South Korean singer who mixes R&B, soul, and hip hop in his music. He combines R&B, soul, and hip hop to create his own style of music. All of the songs in his albums are placed in meaningful sequence to create a...

Ra.D

0    0
Found 159 songs, duration: 00:23:36